Team | Team | Venue/Status | Date (GMT) |
---|---|---|---|
Mpumalanga Rhinos | Tuskers | City Oval, Pietermaritzburg Tuskers won by an innings and 72 runs |
20 Oct 2022 7:00:00 AM |
Eastern Storm vs Garden Route Badgers, Division 2 | Willowmoore Park, Benoni Day 4: 2nd Session - Eastern Storm won by 73 runs |
20 Oct 2022 8:00:00 AM | |
Limpopo | Northern Cape | Diamond Oval, Kimberley Northern Cape won by 275 runs |
20 Oct 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Mpumalanga Rhinos | Northern Cape | White River Country Club, Mpumalanga Northern Cape won by an innings and 155 runs |
03 Nov 2022 7:00:00 AM |
Eastern Storm | Tuskers | Willowmoore Park, Benoni Day 4: 2nd Session - Eastern Storm won by 6 wkts |
03 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Northern Cape vs Eastern Cape, Division 2 | Diamond Oval, Kimberley Northern Cape won by an innings and 108 runs |
10 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM | |
Titans | Western Province | SuperSport Park, Centurion Match drawn |
10 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Knights | North West | Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein Match drawn |
10 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Limpopo | Mpumalanga Rhinos | Polokwane Cricket Club, Polokwane Limpopo won by 9 wkts |
10 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Rocks | Warriors | Boland Park, Paarl Warriors won by 7 wkts |
10 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Northern Cape | Tuskers | City Oval, Pietermaritzburg Match drawn |
17 Nov 2022 7:00:00 AM |
Dolphins | Warriors | St George's Park, Gqeberha Warriors won by 69 runs |
17 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Rocks | Western Province | Newlands, Cape Town Western Province won by an innings and 210 runs |
17 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Knights | Titans | SuperSport Park, Centurion Titans won by an innings and 142 runs |
17 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Garden Route Badgers vs Limpopo, Division 2 | Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn Day 4: 2nd Session - Garden Route Badgers won by an innings and 106 runs |
17 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM | |
Lions | North West | North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom Lions won by 123 runs |
17 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Eastern Cape vs Eastern Storm, Division 2 | Buffalo Park, East London Eastern Cape won by 141 runs |
17 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM | |
North West | Warriors | St George's Park, Gqeberha Warriors won by 239 runs |
24 Nov 2022 7:00:00 AM |
Dolphins | Rocks | Kingsmead, Durban Match drawn |
24 Nov 2022 7:00:00 AM |
Lions | Titans | The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg Titans won by 10 wkts |
24 Nov 2022 7:00:00 AM |
Knights | Western Province | Newlands, Cape Town Western Province won by an innings and 155 runs |
24 Nov 2022 8:00:00 AM |
Tuskers vs Eastern Cape, Division 2 | City Oval, Pietermaritzburg Match drawn |
09 Feb 2023 7:00:00 AM | |
Mpumalanga Rhinos vs Garden Route Badgers, Division 2 | Uplands College, White River, Mpumalanga Match drawn |
09 Feb 2023 7:00:00 AM | |
Dolphins | Knights | Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein Match not started |
09 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
North West | Western Province | North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom Match not started |
09 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Eastern Storm | Northern Cape | Diamond Oval, Kimberley Match not started |
09 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Lions | Warriors | The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg Match not started |
09 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Rocks | Titans | SuperSport Park, Centurion Match not started |
09 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Dolphins | Western Province | Kingsmead, Durban Dolphins won by 8 wkts |
12 Feb 2023 7:00:00 AM |
North West | Rocks | North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom Match drawn |
12 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Knights | Lions | Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein There is no scorecard available for this match. |
12 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Rocks | Titans | LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria There is no scorecard available for this match. |
19 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Dolphins | Knights | Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein Day 4: 1st Session - Dolphins won by 279 runs |
19 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
North West | Western Province | Senwes Park, Potchefstroom Match drawn |
19 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Lions | Warriors | The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg Match drawn |
19 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Eastern Cape vs Garden Route Badgers, Division 2 | Buffalo Park, East London Eastern Cape won by 10 wkts |
23 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM | |
Limpopo | Tuskers | Polokwane Cricket Club, Polokwane Tuskers won by an innings and 111 runs |
23 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Dolphins | Titans | Kingsmead, Durban Dolphins won by 7 wkts |
26 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Lions | Western Province | The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg Lions won by 28 runs |
26 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Knights | Warriors | St George's Park, Gqeberha Knights won by 161 runs |
26 Feb 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Eastern Cape vs Limpopo, Division 2 | Buffalo Park, East London Limpopo won by 6 wkts |
02 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM | |
Eastern Storm | Mpumalanga Rhinos | Willowmoore Park, Benoni Eastern Storm won by 1 wkt |
02 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Garden Route Badgers vs Northern Cape, Division 2 | Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn Match drawn |
02 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM | |
Titans | Warriors | St George's Park, Gqeberha Titans won by 4 wkts |
05 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Lions | Rocks | Boland Park, Paarl Match drawn |
05 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Dolphins | North West | Kingsmead, Durban Dolphins won by an innings and 71 runs |
05 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Mpumalanga Rhinos vs Eastern Cape, Division 2 | Uplands College, White River, Mpumalanga Eastern Cape won by 8 wkts |
09 Mar 2023 7:00:00 AM | |
Garden Route Badgers vs Tuskers, Division 2 | Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn Tuskers won by 37 runs |
09 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM | |
Eastern Storm | Limpopo | Polokwane Cricket Club, Polokwane Limpopo won by 5 wkts |
09 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |
North West | Titans | SuperSport Park, Centurion Titans won by 9 wkts |
12 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Dolphins | Lions | Senwes Park, Potchefstroom Lions won by 3 wkts |
12 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Warriors | Western Province | Newlands, Cape Town Warriors won by 79 runs |
12 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |
Knights | Rocks | Boland Park, Paarl Day 3: 3rd Session - Knights won by 9 wkts |
12 Mar 2023 8:00:00 AM |